WEEK 0 - KOC PRELIMINARY ROUND
|
|
|
Bottesford Bullets 48 v Aberavon Gems 41
Aberavon Gems 51 v Bottesford Bullets 39 (92-87)
Wolston Warriors 51 v Chantry Crusaders 39
Chantry Crusaders 60 v Wolston Warriors 30 (99-81)
|
|
|
WEEK 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlemont Chargers 44 v Bottesford Bullets 46
|
|
|
Aberavon Gems 48 v Wolston Warriors 41
|
|
|
Falmouth Falcons 51 v Kings Lynn Lightning 39
|
|
|
Chantry Crusaders 49 v Tweedside Tigers 41
|
|
|
Hampden Eagles 46 v Tunstall Terriors 44
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tunstall Terriors 53 v 36 Tweedside Tigers
|
|
|
Wolston Warriors 51 v 39 Falmouth Falcons
|
|
|
Aberavon Gems 53 v 36 Hampden Eagles
|
|
|
Kings Lynn Lightning 48 v 42 Charlemont Chargers
|
|
|
Bottesford Bullets 48 v 41 Chantry Crusaders
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tunstall Terriors 55 v 35 Chantry Crusaders
|
|
|
Charlemont Chargers 44 v 46 Hampden Eagles
|
|
|
Tweedside Tigers 46 v 44 Bottesford Bullets
|
|
|
Wolston Warriors 46 v 44 Kings Lynn Lightning
|
|
|
Falmouth Falcons 48 v 42 Aberavon Gems
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP - North America
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 4 - KOC QUARTER FINALS
Tweedside Tigers 50 v 40 Chantry Crusaders
Chantry Crusaders 46 v 44 Tweedside Tigers(86-94)
Kings Lynn Lightning 55 v 35 Hampden Eagles
Hampden Eagles 57 v 33 Kings Lynn Lightning(92-88)
Charlemont Chargers 48 v 42 Falmouth Falcons
Falmouth Falcons 48 v 42 Charlemont Chargers(90*-90)
Aberavon Gems 54 v 36 Tunstall Terriors
Tunstall Terriors 53 v 37 Aberavon Gems(89-1)
WEEK 5
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlemont Chargers 51 v 39 Wolston Warriors
|
|
|
Kings Lynn Lightning 46 v 44 Tweedside Tigers
|
|
|
Bottesford Bullets 52 v 38 Tunstall Terriors
|
|
|
Chantry Crusaders 49 v 41 Aberavon Gems
|
|
|
Hampden Eagles 46 v 43 Falmouth Falcons
|
|
|
|
WEEK 6
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tweedside Tigers 51 v 39 Charlemont Chargers
|
|
|
Wolston Warriors 43 v 47 Bottesford Bullets
|
|
|
Aberavon Gems 45 v 45 Tunstall Terriors
|
|
|
Kings Lynn Lightning 48 v 42 Hampden Eagles
|
|
|
Falmouth Falcons 45 v 45 Chantry Crusaders
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP - Denmark
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 7
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tunstall Terriors 48 v 42 Falmouth Falcons
|
|
|
Tweedside Tigers 46 v 44 Aberavon Gems
|
|
|
Bottesford Bullets 46 v 44 Kings Lynn Lightning
|
|
|
Chantry Crusaders 48 v 42 Charlemont Chargers
|
|
|
Hampden Eagles 55 v 35 Wolston Warriors
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 8
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlemont Chargers P v P Aberavon Gems
|
|
|
Wolston Warriors 54 v 36 Tunstall Terriors
|
|
|
Kings Lynn Lightning 49 v 41 Chantry Crusaders
|
|
|
Falmouth Falcons P v P Tweedside Tigers
|
|
|
Bottesford Bullets 46 v 44 Hampden Eagles
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 10
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tunstall Terriors 45 v 44 Kings Lynn Lightning
|
|
|
Charlemont Chargers 46 v 44 Falmouth Falcons
|
|
|
Tweedside Tigers 46 v 44 Hampden Eagles
|
|
|
Aberavon Gems 47 v 43 Bottesford Bullets
|
|
|
Chantry Crusaders 48 v 42 Wolston Warriors
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 11
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tunstall Terriors 43 v 47 Charlemont Chargers
|
|
|
Wolston Warriors 50 v 39 Tweedside Tigers
|
|
|
Aberavon Gems 48 v 42 Kings Lynn Lightning
|
|
|
Falmouth Falcons 46 v 44 Bottesford Bullets
|
|
|
Hampden Eagles 46 v 44 Chantry Crusaders
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP - Finland/Norway
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 12
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tunstall Terriors 49 v 41 Hampden Eagles(93-87)
|
|
|
Tweedside Tigers 47 v 43 Chantry Crusaders(88-92)
|
|
|
Wolston Warriors 47 v 43 Aberavon Gems(88-91)
|
|
|
Kings Lynn Lightning 54 v 36 Falmouth Falcons(93-87)
|
|
|
Bottesford Bullets 51 v 38 Charlemont Chargers(97-82)
|
|
|
|
|
|
World U21 Semi Finals
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 13 - KOC SEMI FINALS
Aberavon Gems 49 v 41 Falmouth Falcons
Falmouth Falcons 49 v 41 Aberavon Gems(90*-90)
Hampden Eagles 48 v 42 Tweedside Tigers
Tweedside Tigers 46 v 44 Hampden Eagles(88-92)
3 TEAM TOURNAMENT
|
|
|
|
|
|
World Pairs Quarter Finals
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 14
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlemont Chargers 47 v 43 Kings Lynn Lightning(89-91)
|
|
|
Tweedside Tigers 49 v 41 Tunstall Terriors(85-94)
|
|
|
Falmouth Falcons 46 v 44 Wolston Warriors(85-95)
|
|
|
Chantry Crusaders 48 v 42 Bottesford Bullets(89-90)
|
|
|
Hampden Eagles 50 v 40 Aberavon Gems(86-93)
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP - European
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aberavon Gems 47 v 43 Falmouth Falcons(89-91)
|
|
|
Kings Lynn Lightning 47 v 43 Wolston Warriors(91-89)
|
|
|
Bottesford Bullets 45 v 45 Tweedside Tigers(89-91)
|
|
|
Chantry Crusaders 52 v 38 Tunstall Terriors(87-93)
|
|
|
Hampden Eagles 47 v 43 Charlemont Chargers(93-87)
|
|
|
|
|
|
World U21 Final
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 16
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tunstall Terriors 43 v 47 Bottesford Bullets(81-99)
|
|
|
Tweedside Tigers 46 v 43 Kings Lynn Lightning(90-89)
|
|
|
Wolston Warriors 50 v 40 Charlemont Chargers(89-91)
|
|
|
Aberavon Gems 46 v 44 Chantry Crusaders(87-93)
|
|
|
Falmouth Falcons 55 v 35 Hampden Eagles(98-81)
|
|
|
|
|
|
British U18 Semi Finals
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 17
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tunstall Terriors 51 v 39 Aberavon Gems(96-84)
|
|
|
Charlemont Chargers 50 v 40 Tweedside Tigers(89-91)
|
|
|
Bottesford Bullets 42 v 48 Wolston Warriors(89-91)
|
|
|
Chantry Crusaders 49 v 41 Falmouth Falcons(94-86)
|
|
|
Hampden Eagles 43 v 46 Kings Lynn Lightning(85-94)
PL RIDERS CHAMPIONSHIP
World Pairs Semi Finals
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 19
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlemont Chargers 50 v 39 Chantry Crusaders(92-87)
|
|
|
Wolston Warriors 49 v 41 Hampden Eagles(84-96)
|
|
|
Aberavon Gems 51 v 39 Tweedside Tigers(95-85)
|
|
|
Kings Lynn Lightning 45 v 45 Bottesford Bullets(89-91)
|
|
|
Falmouth Falcons 50 v 40 Tunstall Terriors(92-88)
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP - Great Britain
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 20
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tunstall Terriors 45 v 45 Wolston Warriors(81-99)
|
|
|
Tweedside Tigers 45 v 45 Falmouth Falcons(45*-45)
|
|
|
Aberavon Gems 47 v 43 Charlemont Chargers(47-43)
|
|
|
Chantry Crusaders 48 v 42 Kings Lynn Lightning(89-91)
|
|
|
Hampden Eagles 47 v 43 Bottesford Bullets(91-89)
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP Challenge Semi Final 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 21
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wolston Warriors 53 v 37 Chantry Crusaders(95-85)
|
|
|
Kings Lynn Lightning 52 v 38 Tunstall Terriors(96-83)
|
|
|
Falmouth Falcons 46 v 44 Charlemont Chargers(90*-90)
|
|
|
Bottesford Bullets 52 v 38 Aberavon Gems(95-85)
|
|
|
Hampden Eagles 51 v 39 Tweedside Tigers(95-85)
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP - Sweden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 22 - KOC FINAL
Hampden Eagles 46 v 44 Falmouth Falcons
Falmouth Falcons 45 v 45 Hampden Eagles(89-91)
|
|
|
GP Challenge Semi Final 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEEK 23
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlemont Chargers 51 v 39 Tunstall Terriors(98-82)
|
|
|
Tweedside Tigers 46 v 44 Wolston Warriors(85-94)
|
|
|
Kings Lynn Lightning 49 v 41 Aberavon Gems(91-89)
|
|
|
Bottesford Bullets 51 v 39 Falmouth Falcons(95-85)
|
|
|
Chantry Crusaders 48 v 42 Hampden Eagles(92-88)
|
|
|
|
|
|
World Pairs Final
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|